Program wise Breakup of FIITJEE Students who have been awarded
a rank in JEE (Advanced) 2013
2320
Students from Classroom / Integrated School Program
604
Students from Rankers Study Material & Concept Strengthening Classroom Program
786
Students from All India Test Series & Concept Strengthening Classroom Program
17
Students from Grand Masters Package
2
Students from Rankers Test Paper File
 
 S. No.Name of Student FIITJEE Enr No. Program Name AIR
  1 Anand Bhoraskar   1281481230004   Intensive Contact Program  
3
  2 Kartikeya Gupta   1151111130082   Two Year Classroom Program  
4
  3 Anupam Khandelwal   1151821130478   Two Year Classroom Program  
9
  4 Pranjal Khare   1281481230002   Intensive Contact Program  
10
  5 Karan Vaidya   1281271230001   Intensive Contact Program  
12
  6 Ravi Jagannath Vishal   1110541130005   Pinnacle - Two Year Integrated School Program  
13
  7 Anmol Arora   1281481230001   Intensive Contact Program  
14
  8 Ganatra Soham   1191341130002   Rankers Study Material and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
15
  9 Kunal Agrawal   1191341130018   Rankers Study Material and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
20
  10 Rakshak Satsangi   1251191230002   One Year Classroom Program  
23
  11 Chahal Neema   1291091230212   All India Test Series and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
24
  12 K Krishna Harsha Reddy   1110511130057   Pinnacle - Two Year Integrated School Program  
25
  13 Palak Jain   1191091130117   Rankers Study Material and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
28
  14 Priyanshu Gupta   1291091235020   All India Test Series and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
31
  15 Ritesh Theranikal   1110531130027   Pinnacle - Two Year Integrated School Program  
32
  16 Aman Goel   1151241130066   Two Year Classroom Program  
33
  17 Faran Ahmad   9062110930004   Four Year Classroom Program  
34
  18 Siddharth Bulia   1290091231354   Rankers Study Material and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
38
  19 Nikhil Vyas   1291091231746   All India Test Series and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
39
  20 Harman Kumar   1152111130245   Two Year Classroom Program  
46
  21 Shah Mohit Rakesh   1291091234009   All India Test Series and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
48
  22 Sooraj Narayan   1110611130089   Pinnacle - Two Year Integrated School Program  
54
  23 Aniket Khandelwal   1151821130477   Two Year Classroom Program  
56
  24 Shouvanik Chakrabarti   1110511130283   Pinnacle - Two Year Integrated School Program  
58
  25 Ritish Goyal   1191051130004   Rankers Study Material and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
59
  26 Haroun Habeeb   1110511130031   Pinnacle - Two Year Integrated School Program  
61
  27 Anagh Prasad   1151821130219   Two Year Classroom Program  
66
  28 Suryakant Pandey   1151821130294   Two Year Classroom Program  
71
  29 Piyush Arya   1192461130001   All India Test Series and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
81
  30 Dudhia Vashishth S   1291091234078   All India Test Series and Concept Strengthening Classroom Program  
82

All our results are from General Category only. We are the only institute giving details of results in a transparent way.
Detailed results compiled so far are displayed / available at all FIITJEE Centres.

Follow us
Share this page